|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9月2日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 特選 2歳 | 1,300 | ミスサーパス | 浦和 | 牝2 | 高橋哲 |
02 | C3 | 1,400 | スーパーエトワール | 浦和 | 牝6 | 鈴木啓 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | オクトーバファイブ | 浦和 | 牝6 | 平山真 |
04 | C2 | 1,400 | ユーワシーズ | 船橋 | 牝4 | 石崎駿 |
05 | 3歳 | 1,400 | キタサンキュウコウ | 船橋 | 牡3 | 佐藤祐 |
06 | C1 | 1,600 | アルティマクイーン | 浦和 | 牝6 | 的場文 |
07 | ツインパルス特別 3歳C1 | 1,400 | フリートハリケーン | 船橋 | 牡3 | 佐藤隆 |
08 | C1 | 1,600 | ニットウシュリリー | 浦和 | 牝4 | 石崎隆 |
09 | マルチサンド特別 B2B3 | 1,400 | キャロルシチー | 中央 | 牝4 | 北村宏 |
9月3日(晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 2歳 | 0,800 | ディアリキオー | 浦和 | 牡2 | 藪口一 |
02 | 2歳 | 0,800 | キンセイカミカゼ | 浦和 | 牡2 | 佐藤隆 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | オノミチ | 船橋 | 牝5 | 桑島孝 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | パープルモンク | 船橋 | 牡6 | 石崎駿 |
05 | C3 | 1,400 | ミヤビハヤカゼ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 的場文 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | アバンタンゴ | 浦和 | 牝4 | 小嶋耕 |
07 | C2 | 1,400 | ベルモントジャニス | 浦和 | 牝4 | 石崎駿 |
08 | 3歳選抜牝馬 | 1,400 | ベストファイヤー | 浦和 | 牝3 | 内田博 |
09 | ツインファイター特別 3歳C1 | 1,400 | キタサンエメラルド | 船橋 | 牝4 | 佐藤隆 |
10 | 定峰特別 B3C1 | 1,600 | アスキットサンダー | 浦和 | 牝4 | 桑島孝 |
9月4日(晴→曇・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 2歳 | 0,800 | グランドリバー | 浦和 | 牝2 | 高橋哲 |
02 | C3 | 1,400 | ベルカーサ | 浦和 | 牡6 | 的場文 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | ブラックストリーム | 浦和 | 牡7 | 金原学 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | パシクマーチ | 川崎 | 牝5 | 佐藤博 |
05 | C2 | 1,400 | レオタツミダケ | 浦和 | セ6 | 張田京 |
06 | C2 | 1,400 | ラストアイドル | 浦和 | 牝4 | 山田信 |
07 | 3歳 | 1,400 | エポドス | 船橋 | 牡3 | 石崎隆 |
08 | 峰山特別 C1 | 1,600 | ヤマノザオースキー | 浦和 | 牡3 | 見澤譲 |
09 | さきたま杯 GV/G2 | 1,400 | レイズスズラン | 中央 | 牡8 | 江田照 |
10 | 3歳 | 1,600 | スカイタイヨウ | 浦和 | 牡3 | 寺内一 |
9月5日(曇→晴・良)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | 3歳 | 1,400 | マルフジフラッシュ | 浦和 | 牝3 | 森下博 |
02 | 3歳 | 1,400 | タッチミーテンダー | 浦和 | 牝3 | 繁田健 |
03 | C3 | 1,400 | アイアイジュリアン | 浦和 | 牝5 | 金子正 |
04 | C3 | 1,400 | クリミナルセンプー | 浦和 | 牡5 | 森下博 |
05 | C3 | 1,400 | キングマイハマ | 浦和 | 牡5 | 見澤譲 |
06 | C3 | 1,400 | キリーチャンドル | 浦和 | 牝6 | 繁田健 |
07 | 若役特別 3歳 | 1,600 | ネス | 船橋 | 牡3 | 石崎隆 |
08 | C2 | 1,400 | ユキノエクセレンス | 浦和 | 牡5 | 見澤譲 |
09 | C2 | 1,400 | エルフィンボーイ | 浦和 | 牡6 | 石崎隆 |
10 | 涼秋特別 A2 | 1,600 | タカオゴールド | 浦和 | 牡5 | 石崎隆 |
9月6日(雨・重)
R | レース名(クラス) | 距離 | 勝馬 | 所属 | 性齢 | 騎手 |
01 | JRA認定 2歳新馬 | 0,800 | サニーモンスター | 浦和 | 牡2 | 見澤譲 |
02 | JRA認定 2歳新馬 | 0,800 | フタリシズカ | 浦和 | 牝2 | 見澤譲 |
03 | JRA認定 2歳新馬 | 0,800 | ニドクリライデン | 浦和 | 牝2 | 繁田健 |
04 | 3歳 | 1,400 | カヤドーシュウヒメ | 浦和 | 牝3 | 橋尚也 |
05 | 3歳 | 1,400 | サチノアイコ | 浦和 | 牝3 | 見澤譲 |
06 | C3 | 1,400 | バンバン | 浦和 | 牝5 | 見澤譲 |
07 | C3 | 1,400 | ミホノフジオー | 浦和 | 牝6 | 金子正 |
08 | 秋収特別 C2 | 1,600 | アスキットアスワン | 浦和 | 牡4 | 桑島孝 |
09 | 秋遅草特別 B2B3 | 1,600 | ペルジノスター | 浦和 | 牡4 | 石崎隆 |
|
|
|
|